Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

2019 All-Section Athletes 

             Field Hockey:    

                                Rosie Ceisler

                                Tyman Cronin

                                Cara O’Reilly

                Football:             

                                Bryce Ford

                                Matt Machado

                                James Machado

                                Luke Mercer

                                Brett Novick

                Volleyball:          

                                Daisy O’Neill

                                Lily Preis

                Women’s Soccer:            

                                Ana Dorta

                                Catherine Labriola

                                Allison Oestreicher

                                Grace Vittoria

                                Erin Walsh

                                Kaitlyn Weis

                Cross Country:  

                                Kelsey Crawford

                                Morgan Johnson

                                Lauren Pollak

                Alpine Ski:               

                                   Samantha Spieler

                                   Kristen Wolfe

                  Ice Hockey:             

                                   Jack Browne

                  Men’s Basketball:   

                                   Charlie Murphy

                  Men’s Swim & Dive:                 

                                   Willem Stoll

                  Women’s Basketball:                 

                                   Ana Dorta

                  Wrestling :

                                   Chris Cook

                                   Gavin Fiacco

                                   Jason Salton

                  Girls Lacrosse:        

                                   Jenna Giardina

                                   Annie Conway

                                   Cameron Crawford

                                   Charlotte Wilmoth                                           

                                   Cara O’Reilly

                   Men’s Lacrosse:      

                                   Bryce Ford

                                   Dean Ford

                                   Tommy Feinstein

                                   Mikey Tedesco

                                   Sebastian Degenhardt

                                   Luke Mercer

                                   Michael Craig

                                   Max Kesicki

                  Baseball: 

                                   Brett Paulsen

                                   Joe Biancone

                  Golf:

                                    Chris Walsh